Dove siamo

Tutte le sedi della provincia

 

Zona Campi

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
CAMPI S.NA Oronzo Mortella Via Taranto, 55
CARMIANO Orlando Martena Via Antonio Miglietta, 25
GUAGNANO Bruno Catarozzolo Vico San Luigi, 17
MAGLIANO/ Carmiano Oreste Portacci Via Chiesa Madre, 23
NOVOLI Costantino Metrangolo Via Giacomo Matteotti, 22
SQUINZANO Nunziatino Catalano Piazza Vittoria, 50
TREPUZZI Roberto Sanghez Via San Martino, 1
VILLA BALDASSARRI/ Guagnano Bruno Catarozzolo Via Savoia, 34
 

Zona Casarano : Coordinatore Antonio Perrone (Segr.Ust Cisl)

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
CASARANO Regg. Antonio Perrone Via G. Mazzini, 56
COLLEPASSO Antonio Ciccardi Largo Fede, 5
FELLINE Aldo Martina Piazza Caduti, 11
GALLIPOLI Salvatore Antonaci Via Venezia, 19
MATINO Fausto Marsano Via Piave 63/B
MELISSANO Emanuela  Marsano Via Bellini, 22
RACALE Elio Giannuzzi Via Mazzini n. 95/B
RUFFANO Maria Rosaria Orlando  Via Verdi, 10
SUPERSANO Salvatore Manganaro Via D’Aosta, 30
TAURISANO Ferdinando Rizzello Via Corsica, 27
TAVIANO Tonino Lupo Via Giordano Bruno, 35
 

Zona Galatina

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
GALATINA Via Roma, 9
NEVIANO Alessandro Monosi Via Dante, 28
 

Zona Lecce

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
LECCE Viale della Libertà, 79
ARNESANO Giuseppe Pati Via Rossini, 11
BORGAGNE Mauro Russo Via G. Leopardi, 26
CALIMERA Nico Palma Via Costantini, 98 ang.Via P.Licci
CARPIGNANO S.NO Luca Petrachi Largo Madonna delle Grazie
CASTRI’ DI LECCE Vito Ingrosso Via Malta, 48
LEQUILE Fiorenzo De Iaco Via San Vito, 4
MARTANO Luigi Vitto Via Moschettini, 25
MARTIGNANO Fabio Guido Via Roma, 120
MELENDUGNO Andrea Greco Via Roma , 3
MONTERONI DI L. Vincenzo Cappello Vico delle rondini, 7
SURBO Romeo Catalano Via Vincenzo Ampolo, 1
VERNOLE Gabriella De Giorgi Via Ugo Foscolo, 10
 

Zona Maglie – Coordinatore Alessandro Monosi

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
MAGLIE Alessandro Monosi Via degli Astronauti,8
BAGNOLO DEL SAL. Alessandro Vanzanelli Bagnolo
BOTRUGNO Pasquale De Mitri Via Vittorio Emanuele, 15
CANNOLE Alessandro Vanzanelli Cannole
CORIGLIANO D’OTRANTO Leonardo Costantini Via Roma, 56
CURSI Giuseppe Zaminga Via Le Site, 22/a
NOCIGLIA Antonio Erriquez Piazzetta Municipio, 40
ORTELLE Gennaro Terrusi Via Giusti, 2
POGGIARDO Alessandro Ruggeri Piazza del Popolo, 29
SAN CASSIANO Roberto Pede Via Apulia, 19
SANTA CESAREA TERME Area Vitigliano Lucio Guida Via Regina Margherita, 1 – Vitigliano
SCORRANO Giuseppe Maraschio Via Maresciallo Diaz, 24
SPONGANO Rocco Covaglia Via Paiane, 24
 

Zona Nardò – Coordinatore Salvatore Ucini

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
NARDO’ Salvatore Ucini Via Incoronata, 34
COPERTINO M.Rosaria Ruberti Piazza Libertà, 1
GALATONE Luigi Musardo Via XX settembre, 102
LEVERANO Sandrino Francesco Ratta Via Borgo Perrone, 2
PORTO CESAREO Luigi Greco Via G. Garibaldi, 173
SECLI’ Antonio Casarano Via Aradeo, 5
 

Zona Tricase – Coordinatore Antonio Longo

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
TRICASE Antonio Longo Via Verdi-Angolo Via Caputo
ACQUARICA /Presicce Rocco Fiesole Parco Rimembranze, 5
PRESICCE/Acquarica Ginetto Orlando Via Roma, 5
ALESSANO Rinaldo Rizzo Via Macurano, 36
ANDRANO Alberto Accogli Via Garda, 8
CASTIGLIONE/Andrano Antonio Contaldo Via Spallanzani, 9
CASTRIGNANO DEL CAPO Nicola Vantaggio Via Martiri d’Otranto, 30
CORSANO Anna Branca Piazza Umberto I,  20
GAGLIANO Luig Sergi Via Monte Sabatino, 9
LUCUGNANO/Tricase Alessandro Sanapo Via Curtatone, 26
MONTESANO Giuseppe Fiorentino Via Bachelet, 1
MORCIANO DI LEUCA Diana Colaci Viale degli Eroi, 22
PRESICCE Ginetto Orlando Piazza Villani, 16
SALVE Luca Carrozzo Piazza Concordia
SPECCHIA Rocco Branca Via Bernardino Calella, 6
UGENTO D’Ambrosio Marcello Via Messapica 121