Dove siamo

Tutte le sedi della provincia

 

Zona Campi

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
CAMPI Oronzo Mortella Via Taranto, 55
CARMIANO Orlando Martena Via Antonio Miglietta, 25
GUAGNANO Bruno Catarozzolo Via Roma
MAGLIANO Oreste Portacci Via Chiesa Madre, 23
NOVOLI Costantino Metrangolo Via Giacomo Matteotti, 22
SQUINZANO Cosimo Presta Piazza S. Leone
TREPUZZI Roberto Sanghez Via San Martino, 1
VEGLIE Antonio Cucurachi Piazza Umberto I, 1
VILLA BALDASSARRI Bruno Catarozzolo Via Savoia, 37
 

Zona Casarano

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
CASARANO Via Ruffano
COLLEPASSO Antonio Ciccardi Largo Fede, 5
GALLIPOLI Salvatore Antonaci Via Venezia, 19
MATINO Fausto Marsano Via Savoia, 7
MELISSANO Rocco Alfarano Via Racale, 160
RUFFANO Maria Rosaria Orlando  Via Verdi, 10
SUPERSANO Salvatore Manganaro Via D’Aosta
TAURISANO Ferdinando Rizzello Via Corsica, 27
TAVIANO Tonino Lupo Via Giordano Bruno, 8
FELLINE Aldo Martina Piazza Caduti, 11
 

Zona Galatina – Coordinatore Zonale Piero Stefanizzi

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
GALATINA Piero Stefanizzi Via M. Laporta, 10
NEVIANO Alessandro Monosi Via Dante, 28
SOGLIANO Antonaci Luigi Via Neruda, 25
 

Zona Lecce

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
LECCE Viale della Libertà, 79
ARNESANO Giuseppe Pati Via Rossini, 11
BORGAGNE Mauro Russo Piazza Sant’Antonio, 37
CALIMERA Nico Palma Via Costantini
CARPIGNANO Luca Petrachi Largo Madonna delle Grazie
CASTRI’ Vito Ingrosso Via Malta, 48
LEQUILE Fiorenzo De Iaco Via San Vito, 4
LEVERANO Sandrino Francesco Ratta Via Borgo Perrone, 2
LIZZANELLO Osvaldo Capone Via De Gasperi, 34
MARTANO Luigi Vitto Via Moschettini, 25
MARTIGNANO Tommaso Chironi Via Alighieri, 73
MELENDUGNO Luigina Sindaco Via Veneto, 6
MONTERONI Vincenzo Cappello Vico delle rondini, 7
SAN CESAREO Francesco Parato Via Puglia, 19
SURBO Annunziato Catalano Via Vincenzo Ampoli, 1
VERNOLE Gabriella De Giorgi Via Ugo Foscolo, 10
ZOLLINO Corrado Verri Via Corsica
   

Zona Maglie – Coordinatore Zonale Alessandro Monosi

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
MAGLIE Alessandro Monosi Via degli Astronauti
ANDRANO Alberto Accogli Via Garda, 8
BAGNOLO-CANNOLE Alessandro Vanzanelli Cannole
Cannole Alessandro Vanzanelli Via Vicinale Papaleo
BOTRUGNO Pasquale De Mitri Via Vittorio Emanuele
CASTIGLIONE Antonio Contaldo Via Spallanzani, 9
CORIGLIANO Leonardo Costantini Via Roma
CURSI Giuseppe Zaminga Via Le Site
MURO Luciano Brocca Via San Pio, 6
NOCIGLIA Antonio Erriquez Piazzetta Municipio, 40
ORTELLE Gennaro Terrusi Via Giusti, 2
PALMARIGGI Palma Palmiro Via Salvo d’Acquisto, 4
POGGIARDO Alessandro Ruggeri Piazza del Popolo, 29
SANTA CESAREA Lucio Guida Vitigliano
Area – Vitigiliano Lucio Guida Via Regina Margherita, 1
SAN CASSIANO Roberto Pede Via Apulia, 19
SCORRANO Giuseppe Maraschio Via Maresciallo Diaz, 24
SPONGANO Rocco Covaglia Via Paiane, 24
UGGIANO Donato Nachira Via Casamassella, 6
 

Zona Nardò – Coordinatore Zonale Salvatore Ucini

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
NARDO’ Salvatore Ucini Via Incoronata, 34
COPERTINO M.Rosaria Ruberti Piazza Libertà, 1
GALATONE Luigi Musardo Via XX settembre, 102
SECLI’ Antonio Casarano Via Aradeo, 5
 

Zona Tricase – Coordinatore Zonale Antonio Longo

Comune Coordinatore Indirizzo
TRICASE Antonio Longo Via Verdi-Angolo Via Caputo
ACQUARICA Rocco Fiesole Parco Rimembranze, 5
ALESSANO Rinaldo Rizzo Via Macurano, 36
CASTRIGNANO Nicola Vantaggio Via Martiri d’Otranto, 30
CORSANO Anna Branca Piazza Umberto I,  20
GAGLIANO Luca Trane Via Eritrea, 15
LUCUGNANO Alessandro Sanapo Via Curtatone, 26
MONTESANO Giuseppe Fiorentino Via Bachelet, 1
MORCIANO Diana Colaci Viale degli Eroi, 22
PRESICCE Ginetto Orlando Piazza Villani, 16
SALVE Luca Carrozzo Piazza Concordia
SPECCHIA Antonio Branca Via G. Marconi, 7
TIGGIANO Francesco Martella Via San Marco, 27
UGENTO Renato Spennato Via Marchesi di Ugento, 68